700
edits
m (→Season 5) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following list is sorted reverse chronologically: | |||
== Season | ==Season 6== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | November 20, 2017 | |||
| USUM Preview / Predictions - Too Much Water? | |||
| RQ, Maniacal Engineer, SoaringDylan, glik, abcboy, DarthWolf | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mgcTGODRib8 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
==Season 5== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 10, 2011 | |||
| Total Fan Service | |||
| hurristat, Luna, Musashi, Highway Unicorn | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep08_12042011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 10, 2011 | |||
| Snivy Whiplash | |||
| hurristat, Luna, TheBurninatingTorchic, the peanut gallery xD | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep07_11172011_Snivy_Whiplash.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | November 9, 2011 | |||
| Rainbows | |||
| hurristat, Luna, GengarEatBanana, Yoshi-San | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep06_10302011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 25, 2011 | |||
| Sparkles | |||
| hurristat, Luna, SSJ_Jup81, Yoshi-san, Kakuna Matata | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep05_10232011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 19, 2011 | |||
| Go Diego Go! | |||
| hurristat, Luna Tardor, Musashi | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep04_10172011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 13, 2011 | |||
| B/W 1yr Thoughts | |||
| hurristat, Yoshi-san, Luna Tardor, SS_Jup81 | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep03_10092011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 5, 2011 | |||
| Dream World | |||
| hurristat, Yoshi-san, CommanderPigg, Paperhorse, Aestivate, Musashi | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep02_10022011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 27, 2011 | |||
| The Remake Cast | |||
| hurristat, Kakuna Matata, GengarEatBanana, coolcatkim22 | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/bulbacast_s5_ep01_9242011.mp3 Download] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
==Season 4== | |||
The third episode of the fourth season was recorded on September 26, 2009; however, it was never released. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 3 | |||
| — | |||
| Video games, Call-ins | |||
| AiedailEclipsed, Blackjack Palazzo, PokémonTrainerLisa, YeOldeJacob, ♥Leeney Rose♥, 1337R34P3R, ashita, DCM, "Grandma Pikachu," Mitch, Moises, TTEchidna | |||
| — | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2.5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 23, 2009 | |||
| The ReunionCast | |||
| Satoshi-kun, Dratini927, Chosen of Mana, Square-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/audio/download/365/bulbacast_s4_ep2.5_reunioncast.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 16, 2009 | |||
| HGSS, TCG and Manga, QotW | |||
| Archaic, Satoshi-kun, PPNSteve, Kasumi, and Square-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/audio/download/360/BulbaCast_s4_episode02%5B128%5D.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 9, 2009 | |||
| Season 4 Premiere Show | |||
| AiedailEclipsed, PokémonTrainerLisa, YeOldeJacob, ♥Leeney Rosé♥ | |||
| — | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
==Season 3== | ==Season 3== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | ||
{{ | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 31, 2007 | |||
| DP52, QotW | |||
| Satoshi-kun, PPNSteve, TSS_Killer, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_3_Episode_05(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 9, 2007 | |||
| The Call-in Fest Special | |||
| Satoshi-kun, PPNSteve, TSS_Killer, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_03_Episode_04(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| OT | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 1, 2007 | |||
| Out-takes: Kasumi Intro | |||
| — | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/audio/download/182/Bulbacast_Season_3_Episode_03_Out-take01%28128kbps%29.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 1, 2007 | |||
| DP, TFG, ATL Con | |||
| Archaic, Satoshi-kun, PPNSteve, Jorden, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_3_Episode_03(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 18, 2007 | |||
| Updates, MD2 | |||
| Archaic, Satoshi-kun, Argy, Kasumi, FullMasta, Pop-tart | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_3_Episode_02(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | September 5, 2007 | |||
| Call-in Show | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun, TSS_Killer, Kasumi | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_3_Episode_01(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
==Season 2== | ==Season 2== | ||
{| {{ | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | ||
|- style="background: # | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
|- | | 27 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | July 17, 2007 | ||
| | | Call-in Show | ||
| Archaic, | | PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun, TSS_Killer, FullMasta, Vagabond_Aeon, Bluntasaur | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_27(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 26 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | July 10, 2007 | ||
| | | DP Raw, Dub, and PBR | ||
| Archaic | | PPN Steve, Misty, Dratini927, FullMasta, Satoshi-kun | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_26(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 25 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | June 26, 2007 | ||
| | | Previously on 24... | ||
| Archaic | | PPN Steve, Misty, Pie, Satoshi-kun, PokemonTrainerLisa, Bluntasaur | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_25(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 24 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | June 19, 2007 | ||
| | | Dungeon 2, Callin, QotW | ||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun, | | Archaic, PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Misty, Satoshi-kun, FullMasta | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_24(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 23 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | June 12, 2007 | ||
| | | US DP Anime, Callins, QotW | ||
| | | Archaic, PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Misty, Satoshi-kun, PokemonTrainerLisa, Bluntasaur | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_23(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 22 | ||
| [ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | June 5, 2007 | ||
| February | | DP Anime Extravaganza! | ||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_22(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 21 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 29, 2007 | |||
| DP GTS, PBR, e4, QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Dratini927, Pie, Satoshi-kun, PikachuTrainer, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_21(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 22, 2007 | |||
| DP GTS, Misty Lure, QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Pie, Satoshi-kun, Argy, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_20(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 15, 2007 | |||
| DP ep33, Callins & QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Dratini927, Pie, Satoshi-kun, PikachuTrainer, Bluntasaur | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_19(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 8, 2007 | |||
| More DP, Callins, & QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Kasumi, Misty, Dratini927, Pie, Satoshi-kun, PikachuTrainer, ShadedSpriter | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_18(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 1, 2007 | |||
| DP Madness, & QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Kasumi, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_17(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| OT | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 28, 2007 | |||
| Out-takes: Sato's Quote of the Week | |||
| — | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/sato_quote_s2e17.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 23, 2007 | |||
| DP Game Release, Dub Preview, & QotW | |||
| PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun, Bluntasaur | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/BulbaCast_Season_2_Episode_16(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 18, 2007 | |||
| DP Talk, Movie10 & QotW | |||
| PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Kasumi, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun, inu-liger, Argy, Bluntasaur, FullMasta | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_15(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 10, 2007 | |||
| DP Talk & QotW | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun, Kiruka, Bluntasaur, Julie | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_14(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 1, 2007 | |||
| April Special & M9 | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, TSS_Killer, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun, inu-liger, Kiruka, FullMasta, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_13(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 20, 2007 | |||
| QotW, US DP Pokemon Names, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Kasumi, Misty, Dratini927, Satoshi-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_12(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 13, 2007 | |||
| Anime, QotW, Web CoOp, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Kasumi, Zhen Lin, Satoshi-kun | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_11(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| GC | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 8, 2007 | |||
| GameCast 01 | |||
| Archaic, Winter, Sketch | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/gc1.mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 5, 2007 | |||
| Anime discussion, QotW, Callins, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Kasumi, Winter, Satoshi-kun, Kiruka, Bluntasaur, pop_tart, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_10(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 27, 2007 | |||
| Callins, DP20 Anime discussion, QotW, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Misty, Winter, Satoshi-kun, pop_tart, Bluntasaur | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_9(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 20, 2007 | |||
| Callins, 10th Anniversary, QotW, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Misty, Winter, Pie, Kasumi, Satoshi-kun, GreatLiver, Bluntasaur, Kiruka and PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_8(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 13, 2007 | |||
| Callins, 10th Anniversary, QotW, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Misty, Winter, Kasumi, Satoshi-kun, FullMasta, Bluntasaur, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_7(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 6, 2007 | |||
| Callins, TCG, QotW, and more.. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun | | Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun | ||
| & | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_6(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 30, 2007 | |||
| Q&A, QotW, Porygon, and more.. | |||
| Misty, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun, Winter | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_5(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 24, 2007 | |||
| Q&A, Call-ins and more.. | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Satoshi-kun, Winter, GreatLiver, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_4(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 17, 2007 | |||
| Q&A, Call-ins and more.. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Misty, Winter, Satoshi-kun, Fullmasta, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_3(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 10, 2007 | |||
| Ep2 Premiere Special - Callins | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, Sableye, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_2(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 5, 2007 | |||
| Season 2 Premiere Episode | |||
| Archaic, PPN Steve, Winter | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Season_2_Episode_1(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Season 1== | ==Season 1== | ||
{| {{ | Although a fourth episode of the English Edition was planned, it was never released. | ||
|- style="background: # | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #BB73E6; border: 3px solid #823482; max-width: 900px" | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytl|5px}}" | # | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2" | Date | |||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Title | |||
|- | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
| [[ | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| | | OT | ||
| | | — | ||
|- | | Out-takes: Pie Cast, The Shipping | ||
| [ | | — | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/PieCast__The_Shipping.mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| | | 14 | ||
|- | | style="white-space: nowrap" | May 16, 2006 | ||
| [ | | AG175, E3, CoroCoro | ||
| | | Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_14(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
|- | | 13 | ||
| [[ | | style="white-space: nowrap" | May 12, 2006 | ||
| | | The Catch-up Episode | ||
| | | Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, Winter, Hobbes2222 | ||
| | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_13(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| [ | | 12 | ||
| February | | style="white-space: nowrap" | May 7, 2006 | ||
| Dogasu | | AG173-4 Perfect Best 2, Q&A | ||
| | | Archaic, TSS_Killer, Pie, PPN Steve, Winter | ||
|- | | [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_12(96kbps).mp3 Download] | ||
| [ | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | style="white-space: nowrap" | April 24, 2006 | ||
| | | AG172 The New Ending | ||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Pie, PPN Steve, PokemonTrainerLisa, Hobbes2222 | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_11(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 17, 2006 | |||
| The Ranger Deoxys Special | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Pie, PPN Steve, Hobbes2222, Winter, Ninendo Theatre | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_10(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| EE3 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 16, 2006 | |||
| English Edition: The Skipped Episodes | |||
| Dogasu, TSS_Killer, Pie, bgtfamily | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_EE-03(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 9, 2006 | |||
| Call-ins and Shipping | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Pie, PPN Steve, Chosen of Mana, Hobbes2222, BGT, Winter, PokeSafari | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_9(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 2, 2006 | |||
| AG169-170, Callins. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Pie, PPN Steve, Argy, Hobbes2222, Nintendo Theater, Maverynthia | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_8(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| SE | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 31, 2006 | |||
| APRIL FOOLS: Diamond and Pearl Breaking news!! | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Zhen Lin, PPN Steve, Limerick | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_SE01(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| EE2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 30, 2006 | |||
| English Edition: The PUSA/4Kids change | |||
| Dogasu, PokemonTrainerLisa, PPN Steve, Pie | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_EE-02(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| EE1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 21, 2006 | |||
| English Edition: Premiere | |||
| Pie, Dogasu, PokemonTrainerLisa, bgtfamily, TSS_Killer | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_EE-01(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 20, 2006 | |||
| AG167-8, PokeRanger. | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Grem, PPN Steve, Pie, fabuvinny, PokemonTrainerLisa | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_7(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 9, 2006 | |||
| CatchUp Episode | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Dogasu, PPN Steve | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_6(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 20, 2006 | |||
| Call-ins, The State of BulbaGarden, Pokepark, Dub Edits, AG160-164 | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, Dogasu, PPN Steve, Pie, grem, PokeSensei | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_5_pt1(96kbps).mp3 DL (Part 1)]<br>[http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_5_pt2(96kbps).mp3 DL (Part 2)] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 24, 2006 | |||
| The 'Lost' Episode | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, PokemonTrainerLisa, Kater | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_4(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 2, 2006 | |||
| Trivia, Call-ins, D/P speculation | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, Ekowc, DoctorOak | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_3(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 28, 2005 | |||
| The Christmas Special | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, Winter, Zhen Lin, WaterPokemonMaster | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_2(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 11, 2005 | |||
| AG 155 | |||
| Archaic, TSS_Killer, PPN Steve, Pie, Winter | |||
| [http://www.ppnstudio.com/files/audio/Bulbacast_Episode_1(96kbps).mp3 Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||