507
edits
m (Adding Chicago, Portugal) |
m (Penn) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Pennsylvania | |||
| Hermitage | |||
| GameStop, 1031 North Hermitage Rd. | |||
| 7pm October 11th to 1am October 12th | |||
| Video Game Tournament ($5 Entry) | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/1416640078560013/ Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Pennsylvania | |||
| State College | |||
| Gamer's Arena, 421 E Calder Way | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| Hosted by the Penn State Pokémon Society | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/groups/122071377803074/ Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Tennessee | | Tennessee |