507
edits
m (Update to Singapore) |
m (More additional locations) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Chicago | | StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Chicago | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/342859475849441/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/342859475849441/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Maryland | |||
| Hagerstown | |||
| GameStop, 17601 Garland Groh Blvd | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| Can also pick-up games purchased at the 17044–17080 Cole Rd (Valley Mall) store with Midnight ticket/receipt | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Michigan | | Michigan | ||
Line 396: | Line 403: | ||
! Activities | ! Activities | ||
! Further Information | ! Further Information | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Australian Capital Territory | |||
| Canberra | |||
| The Games Capital, Garema Place | |||
| 10am, October 12th | |||
| Video Game Casual Play, TCG Tournament ($15 Entry) | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/495442107219506 Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| New South Wales | | New South Wales |