507
edits
m (Additional Statesboro, GA location) |
m (→United States: Added Covington, Louisiana) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Chicago | | StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Chicago | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/342859475849441/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/342859475849441/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Louisiana | |||
| Covington | |||
| 2NC Covington, 401 North US Highway 190 | |||
| Midday to 9pm, October 12th | |||
| Pokémon Trivia, Video Game and TCG Tournaments, etc | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/661659443868350/ Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Maryland | | Maryland |