507
edits
m (Adding South Africa) |
m (→United States: Adding Wake Forest, North Carolina) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Costume contest, live DJ, trivia, giveaways, etc | | Costume contest, live DJ, trivia, giveaways, etc | ||
| [http://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/vg_pokemonxy_launch_event-2013-09-30/ Pokémon.com] | | [http://www.pokemon.com/us/pokemon-news/vg_pokemonxy_launch_event-2013-09-30/ Pokémon.com] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| North Carolina | |||
| Wake Forest | |||
| GameStop, Wake Pointe, 11216 Capital Blvd, Ste 110 | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Ohio | | Ohio |