5,426
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Prizes: sorting) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Pokémon | ! Pokémon | ||
! Prize | ! Prize | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Xerneas}} | ||
| Mega | | Mega {{p|Blaziken}} wallpaper | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Clauncher}} | ||
| | | Alarmset ({{p|Chikorita}}, {{p|Cyndaquil}}, {{p|Totdile}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Bunnelby}} | ||
| | | Mega {{p|Mawile}} wallpaper | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 80: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Yveltal}} | ||
| | | Phone alert ({{p|Bulbasaur}}, {{p|Charmander}}, {{p|Squirtle}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Spritzee}} | ||
| | | Unique {{bp|Pokémon Trading Card Game Online|TCGO}} Booster Pack code | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Helioptile}} | ||
| | | Mega {{p|Absol}} wallpaper | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | "You can always get the latest Buzz here." | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pangoro}} | ||
| Phone alert ({{p| | | Phone alert ({{p|Charizard}}, {{p|Jigglypuff}}, {{p|Meowth}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
Line 100: | Line 73: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Litleo}} | ||
| Mega {{p| | | Mega {{p|Lucario}} wallpaper | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{p|Talonflame}} | |||
| Mega {{p|Ampharos}} wallpaper | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{p|Chespin}} | |||
| Ringtone (season 1) | |||
<!--http://www.pokemonxy.com/en-us/story/region/--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Fennekin}} | ||
| Phone alert ( | | Phone alert ({{p|Oshawott}}, {{p|Snivy}}, {{p|Tepig}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p|Froakie}} | | {{p|Froakie}} | ||
| Unique TCGO Booster Pack | | Unique {{bp|Pokémon Trading Card Game Online|TCGO}} Booster Pack code | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Skrelp}} | ||
| | | Ringtone (season 15) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| "I want my geek TV." | |||
| {{p|Pancham}} | |||
| Ringtone (season 14) | |||
<!--[http://multiplayerblog.mtv.com/2013/09/16/pokemon-catchatronic-music-video/]--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| "We’re picking up something on our radar." | |||
| {{p|Gogoat}} | |||
| Ringtone (season 16) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Dedenne}} | ||
| | | Phone alert ({{p|Chimchar}}, {{p|Piplup}}, {{p|Turtwig}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | "Stop here for Pokémon games and gear!" | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Honedge}} | ||
| | | Ringtone (movie 15 short - credits) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p|Inkay}} | | {{p|Inkay}} | ||
| Digital {{bp|Pokémon Black and White volume 2}} (manga) | | Digital {{bp|Pokémon Black and White volume 2}} (manga) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| "Pokémon fashion!" | |||
| {{p|Swirlix}} | |||
| Digital {{bp|Pokémon Black and White volume 1}} (manga excerpt) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| "Keeping you informed on all the latest Pokémon news!" | |||
| {{p|Malamar}} | |||
| Phone alert ({{p|Eevee}}, {{p|Psyduck}}, {{p|Wobbuffet}}) | |||
<!--[http://www.gameinformer.com/b/news/archive/2013/09/16/4429706.aspx]--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Fletchling}} | ||
| | | Digital {{bp|Pokémon Black and White volume 5}} (manga) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Skiddo}} | ||
| | | Phone alert (Mudkip, Torchic, Treecko) | ||
|} | |} | ||