3,716
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| NP529KP5 | | NP529KP5 | ||
| Dark Gift | | Dark Gift | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| SQJX25FR | |||
| Life Seed | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| colspan="7" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | | | colspan="7" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | |
edits