3,687
edits
(Guessing new ones will come) |
(Extended!) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{ms|172}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Shokotan Pichu}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>19}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>31}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | |||
| align="center"| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|493}} | | align="center" | {{ms|493}} |
edits