3,687
edits
m (→Upcoming: border) |
(Confusing dates... ; Fixed EoS: US version always gets released in multiple countries, not only US) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|July<br>19}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|July<br>19}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|ffff00| | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|ffff00|PAL}}</sup> | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|350}} | | align="center" | {{ms|350}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|South<br>Korea}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|South<br>Korea}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}} | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Secret key sprite.png]] | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Secret Key (Gen IV)|Secret Key}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>25}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|July<br>5}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Australia}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 <br>Worlds Qualifier}} | | colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 <br>Worlds Qualifier}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 108: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>28}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|June<br>28}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|USA}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|USA}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;" | {{ms|492S}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;" | {{ms|492S}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky|PMD Explorers<br>of Sky release}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky|PMD Explorers<br>of Sky release}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Fall<br>2009}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Fall<br>2009}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850| | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Multiple<br>countries}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> |
edits