3,687
edits
m (test) |
(Merging companies actually did something) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Sept.<br>13}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Sept.<br>13}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> <sup>{{color|ffff00|PAL}}</sup> | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | | | colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|Pokémon 2009 <br>World Championships}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850| | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>13}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br> | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>15}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850| | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|USA}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850| | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|ffff00| | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|461}} | |||
| align="center" | {{pcolor|Weavile|78C850|WC Weavile}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>15}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>15}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|US}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> <sup>{{color|ffff00|EU}}</sup> | |||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |||
| align="center" | {{ms|486}} | |||
| align="center" | {{pcolor|Regigigas|78C850|Spain Regigigas}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>15}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>30}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Spain}} | |||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 96: | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| align="center" | {{ms|486}} | | align="center" | {{ms|486}} | ||
| align="center" | {{pcolor|Regigigas|78C850|Germany Regigigas}} | | align="center" | {{pcolor|Regigigas|78C850|Germany Regigigas}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>29}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>29}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850| | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Oct.<br>4}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Germany}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Germany}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| align="center" | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | align="center" | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | align="center" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|1=249|2=250|3=249|4=250|251}}}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HG & SS <br>release}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Spring<br>2010}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|North<br>America}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|1=250|2=249|3=250|4=249|251}}}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HG & SS <br>release}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Spring<br>2010}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Europe}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" align="center" style="background: #705848; color: #78C850; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | <small>Locations for game releases refer to the games' language versions</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> |
edits