2,407
edits
(Will complete it gradually since I've to do something else along with this) |
(→Pokémon: Update #2) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Murando | | Murando | ||
| {{p|Stoutland}} | | {{p|Stoutland}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 509 | |||
| [[File:509.png]] | |||
| Choroneko | |||
| {{p|Purrloin}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 510 | |||
| [[File:510.png]] | |||
| Lepardas | |||
| {{p|Liepard}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 511 | |||
| [[File:511.png]] | |||
| Yanappu | |||
| {{p|Pansage}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 512 | |||
| [[File:512.png]] | |||
| Yanakkie | |||
| {{p|Simisage}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 513 | |||
| [[File:513.png]] | |||
| Baoppu | |||
| {{p|Pansear}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 514 | |||
| [[File:514.png]] | |||
| Baokkie | |||
| {{p|Simisear}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 515 | |||
| [[File:515.png]] | |||
| Hiyappu | |||
| {{p|Panpour}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 516 | |||
| [[File:516.png]] | |||
| Hiyakkie | |||
| {{p|Simipour}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 517 | |||
| [[File:517.png]] | |||
| Munna | |||
| {{p|Munna}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 518 | |||
| [[File:518.png]] | |||
| Musharna | |||
| {{p|Musharna}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 519 | |||
| [[File:519.png]] | |||
| Mamepato | |||
| {{p|Pidove}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 520 | |||
| [[File:520.png]] | |||
| Hatoboh | |||
| {{p|Tranquill}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 521 | |||
| [[File:521.png]] | |||
| Kenhorou | |||
| {{p|Unfezant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 522 | |||
| [[File:522.png]] | |||
| Shimama | |||
| {{p|Blitzle}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 523 | |||
| [[File:523.png]] | |||
| Zebraika | |||
| {{p|Zebstrika}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 524 | |||
| [[File:524.png]] | |||
| Dangoro | |||
| {{p|Roggenrola}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 525 | |||
| [[File:525.png]] | |||
| Gantoru | |||
| {{p|Boldore}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 526 | |||
| [[File:526.png]] | |||
| Gigaiath | |||
| {{p|Gigalith}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 527 | |||
| [[File:527.png]] | |||
| Koromori | |||
| {{p|Woobat}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 528 | |||
| [[File:528.png]] | |||
| Kokoromori | |||
| {{p|Swoobat}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 529 | |||
| [[File:529.png]] | |||
| Mogurew | |||
| {{p|Drilbur}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 530 | |||
| [[File:530.png]] | |||
| Doryuzu | |||
| {{p|Excadrill}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 531 | |||
| [[File:531.png]] | |||
| Tabunne | |||
| {{p|Audino}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
* The list is incomplete, further information will be added soon. | * The list is incomplete, further information will be added soon. |
edits