3,687
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | | {{color|78C850|Worldwide}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Wii}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Wii}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}</sup> | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| colspan="2" | {{color2|78C850|Nintendo DSi#Nintendo DSi LL|Nintendo DSi LL}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Nov.<br>21}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| [[File:Bag Mysterious Crystal Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Mysterious Crystal Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" align="center" style="background: #705848; color: #78C850; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | <small>Locations for game releases refer to the | | colspan="6" align="center" style="background: #705848; color: #78C850; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | <small>Locations for game and platform releases refer to the their language versions</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> |
edits