2,407
edits
m (forgot to put forums link. I'll try to work on the further details in 15 mins) |
(Update #5) |
||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
| Zoroark | | Zoroark | ||
| {{p|Zoroark}} | | {{p|Zoroark}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 572 | |||
| [[File:572.png]] | |||
| Chillarmy | |||
| {{p|Minccino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 573 | |||
| [[File:573.png]] | |||
| Chillaccino | |||
| {{p|Cinccino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 574 | |||
| [[File:574.png]] | |||
| Gothimu | |||
| {{p|Gothita}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 575 | |||
| [[File:575.png]] | |||
| Gochimiru | |||
| {{p|Gothorita}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 576 | |||
| [[File:576.png]] | |||
| Gothiruselle | |||
| {{p|Gothitelle}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 577 | |||
| [[File:577.png]] | |||
| Yuniran | |||
| {{p|Solosis}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 578 | |||
| [[File:578.png]] | |||
| Daburan | |||
| {{p|Duosion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 579 | |||
| [[File:579.png]] | |||
| Lanculus | |||
| {{p|Reuniclus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 580 | |||
| [[File:580.png]] | |||
| Koaruhie | |||
| {{p|Ducklett}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 581 | |||
| [[File:581.png]] | |||
| Swanna | |||
| {{p|Swanna}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 582 | |||
| [[File:582.png]] | |||
| Vanipeti | |||
| {{p|Vanillite}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 583 | |||
| [[File:583.png]] | |||
| Baniricchi | |||
| {{p|Vanillish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 584 | |||
| [[File:584.png]] | |||
| Baibanira | |||
| {{p|Vanilluxe}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 585 | |||
| [[File:585.png]] | |||
| Shikijika | |||
| {{p|Deerling}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 586 | |||
| [[File:586.png]] | |||
| Mebukijika | |||
| {{p|Sawsbuck}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 587 | |||
| [[File:587.png]] | |||
| Emonga | |||
| {{p|Emolga}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 588 | |||
| [[File:588.png]] | |||
| Kaburumo | |||
| {{p|Karrablast}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 589 | |||
| [[File:589.png]] | |||
| Chevargo | |||
| {{p|Escavalier}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 590 | |||
| [[File:590.png]] | |||
| Tamagetake | |||
| {{p|Foongus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 591 | |||
| [[File:591.png]] | |||
| Morobareru | |||
| {{p|Amoonguss}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 592 | |||
| [[File:592.png]] | |||
| Pururiru | |||
| {{p|Frillish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 593 | |||
| [[File:593.png]] | |||
| Burungel | |||
| {{p|Jellicent}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 594 | |||
| [[File:594.png]] | |||
| Mamanbou | |||
| {{p|Alomomola}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 595 | |||
| [[File:595.png]] | |||
| Bachuru | |||
| {{p|Joltik}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 596 | |||
| [[File:596.png]] | |||
| Dentula | |||
| {{p|Galvantula}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 597 | |||
| [[File:597.png]] | |||
| Tesshido | |||
| {{p|Ferroseed}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 598 | |||
| [[File:598.png]] | |||
| Nattorei | |||
| {{p|Ferrothorn}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 599 | |||
| [[File:599.png]] | |||
| Giaru | |||
| {{p|Klink}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 600 | |||
| [[File:600.png]] | |||
| Gigiaru | |||
| {{p|Klang}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 600 | |||
| [[File:601.png]] | |||
| Gigigiaru | |||
| {{p|Klinklang}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
* The list is incomplete, further information will be added soon. | * The list is incomplete, further information will be added soon. |
edits