3,716
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Dutch | | style="padding:5px" | Dutch | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Gianlucazogno}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Nov. 27, 2014 | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Italy}} Italy | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Italian | |||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Haruon}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Haruon}} |
edits