2,407
edits
(Try to get some more) |
(Will complete it gradually since I've to do something else along with this) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
File:BW dex entries.png|Unova regional Pokédex | File:BW dex entries.png|Unova regional Pokédex | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==Pokémon== | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" style="background: #2c2c2c; border: 5px solid #858585" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#444; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color|c3c3c3|#}} | |||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|Image}} | |||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|Japanese}} | |||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|English}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 494 | |||
| [[File:494.png]] | |||
| Victini | |||
| {{p|Victini}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 495 | |||
| [[File:495.png]] | |||
| Tsutarja | |||
| {{p|Snivy}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 496 | |||
| [[File:496.png]] | |||
| Janovy | |||
| {{p|Servine}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 497 | |||
| [[File:497.png]] | |||
| Jalorda | |||
| {{p|Serperior}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 498 | |||
| [[File:498.png]] | |||
| Pokabu | |||
| {{p|Tepig}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 499 | |||
| [[File:499.png]] | |||
| Chaoboo | |||
| {{p|Pignite}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 500 | |||
| [[File:500.png]] | |||
| Enbuoh | |||
| {{p|Emboar}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 501 | |||
| [[File:501.png]] | |||
| Mijumaru | |||
| {{p|Oshawott}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 502 | |||
| [[File:502.png]] | |||
| Futachimaru | |||
| {{p|Dewott}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 503 | |||
| [[File:503.png]] | |||
| Daikenki | |||
| {{p|Samurott}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 504 | |||
| [[File:504.png]] | |||
| Minezumi | |||
| {{p|Patrat}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 505 | |||
| [[File:505.png]] | |||
| Miruhog | |||
| {{p|Watchog}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 506 | |||
| [[File:506.png]] | |||
| Yorterry | |||
| {{p|Lillipup}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 507 | |||
| [[File:507.png]] | |||
| Haderia | |||
| {{p|Herdier}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 508 | |||
| [[File:508.png]] | |||
| Murando | |||
| {{p|Stoutland}} | |||
|} | |||
* The list is incomplete, further information will be added soon. |
edits