3,716
edits
(→Pokémon: Update #2) |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Article| | {{Article| | ||
type=breaking | | type=breaking | | ||
picture= | picture=626Bouffalant.png | | ||
caption=Buffalon—now known as Bouffalant | | caption=Buffalon—now known as Bouffalant | | ||
weekday=Thursday | | weekday=Thursday | | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
year=2011 | | year=2011 | | ||
time=06:03:06 | | time=06:03:06 | | ||
discusstype= | discusstype=bmgf | | ||
discusslink= | | discusslink=100392 | | ||
sourcetype=bulbanews | | sourcetype=bulbanews | | ||
sourcename=the dark lord trombonator | | sourcename=the dark lord trombonator | | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
File:Elite 4 English.png|The Elite Four | File:Elite 4 English.png|The Elite Four | ||
File:Thundurus dex entry.png|Thundurus's Pokédex entry in Pokémon White version | File:Thundurus dex entry.png|Thundurus's Pokédex entry in Pokémon White version | ||
File:BW | File:Pokédex BW.png|Unova regional Pokédex | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| Tabunne | | Tabunne | ||
| {{p|Audino}} | | {{p|Audino}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 532 | |||
| [[File:532.png]] | |||
| Dokkorā | |||
| {{p|Timburr}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 533 | |||
| [[File:533.png]] | |||
| Dotekkotsu | |||
| {{p|Gurdurr}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 534 | |||
| [[File:534.png]] | |||
| Roobushin | |||
| {{p|Conkeldurr}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 535 | |||
| [[File:535.png]] | |||
| Otamaro | |||
| {{p|Tympole}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 536 | |||
| [[File:536.png]] | |||
| Gamagaru | |||
| {{p|Palpitoad}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 537 | |||
| [[File:537.png]] | |||
| Gamageroge | |||
| {{p|Seismitoad}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 538 | |||
| [[File:538.png]] | |||
| Nageki | |||
| {{p|Throh}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 539 | |||
| [[File:539.png]] | |||
| Dageki | |||
| {{p|Sawk}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 540 | |||
| [[File:540.png]] | |||
| Kurumiru | |||
| {{p|Sewaddle}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 541 | |||
| [[File:541.png]] | |||
| Kurumayu | |||
| {{p|Swadloon}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 542 | |||
| [[File:542.png]] | |||
| Hahakomori | |||
| {{p|Leavanny}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 543 | |||
| [[File:543.png]] | |||
| Fushide | |||
| {{p|Venipede}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 544 | |||
| [[File:544.png]] | |||
| Hoiiga | |||
| {{p|Whirlipede}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 545 | |||
| [[File:545.png]] | |||
| Pendror | |||
| {{p|Scolipede}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 546 | |||
| [[File:546.png]] | |||
| Monmen | |||
| {{p|Cottonee}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 547 | |||
| [[File:547.png]] | |||
| Elfuun | |||
| {{p|Whimsicott}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 548 | |||
| [[File:548.png]] | |||
| Churine | |||
| {{p|Petilil}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 549 | |||
| [[File:549.png]] | |||
| Doredia | |||
| {{p|Lilligant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 550 | |||
| [[File:550.png]] | |||
| Basslao | |||
| {{p|Basculin}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 551 | |||
| [[File:551.png]] | |||
| Meguroco | |||
| {{p|Sandile}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 552 | |||
| [[File:552.png]] | |||
| Waruvial | |||
| {{p|Krokorok}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 553 | |||
| [[File:553.png]] | |||
| Waruvile | |||
| {{p|Krookodile}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 554 | |||
| [[File:554.png]] | |||
| Darumakka | |||
| {{p|Darumaka}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 555 | |||
| [[File:555.png]] | |||
| Hihidaruma | |||
| {{p|Darmanitan}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 556 | |||
| [[File:556.png]] | |||
| Marakacchi | |||
| {{p|Maractus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 557 | |||
| [[File:557.png]] | |||
| Ishizumai | |||
| {{p|Dwebble}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 558 | |||
| [[File:558.png]] | |||
| Iwaparesu | |||
| {{p|Crustle}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 559 | |||
| [[File:559.png]] | |||
| Zuruggu | |||
| {{p|Scraggy}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 560 | |||
| [[File:560.png]] | |||
| Zuruzukin | |||
| {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 561 | |||
| [[File:561.png]] | |||
| Shinbora | |||
| {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 562 | |||
| [[File:562.png]] | |||
| Desumasu | |||
| {{p|Yamask}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 563 | |||
| [[File:563.png]] | |||
| Desukaan | |||
| {{p|Cofagrigus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 564 | |||
| [[File:564.png]] | |||
| Purotoga | |||
| {{p|Tirtouga}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 565 | |||
| [[File:565.png]] | |||
| Abagoura | |||
| {{p|Carracosta}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 566 | |||
| [[File:566.png]] | |||
| Aaken | |||
| {{p|Archen}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 567 | |||
| [[File:567.png]] | |||
| Archeos | |||
| {{p|Archeops}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 568 | |||
| [[File:568.png]] | |||
| Yabukuron | |||
| {{p|Trubbish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 569 | |||
| [[File:569.png]] | |||
| Dasutodasu | |||
| {{p|Garbodor}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 570 | |||
| [[File:570.png]] | |||
| Zorua | |||
| {{p|Zorua}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 571 | |||
| [[File:571.png]] | |||
| Zoroark | |||
| {{p|Zoroark}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 572 | |||
| [[File:572.png]] | |||
| Chillarmy | |||
| {{p|Minccino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 573 | |||
| [[File:573.png]] | |||
| Chillaccino | |||
| {{p|Cinccino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 574 | |||
| [[File:574.png]] | |||
| Gothimu | |||
| {{p|Gothita}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 575 | |||
| [[File:575.png]] | |||
| Gochimiru | |||
| {{p|Gothorita}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 576 | |||
| [[File:576.png]] | |||
| Gothiruselle | |||
| {{p|Gothitelle}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 577 | |||
| [[File:577.png]] | |||
| Yuniran | |||
| {{p|Solosis}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 578 | |||
| [[File:578.png]] | |||
| Daburan | |||
| {{p|Duosion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 579 | |||
| [[File:579.png]] | |||
| Lanculus | |||
| {{p|Reuniclus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 580 | |||
| [[File:580.png]] | |||
| Koaruhie | |||
| {{p|Ducklett}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 581 | |||
| [[File:581.png]] | |||
| Swanna | |||
| {{p|Swanna}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 582 | |||
| [[File:582.png]] | |||
| Vanipeti | |||
| {{p|Vanillite}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 583 | |||
| [[File:583.png]] | |||
| Baniricchi | |||
| {{p|Vanillish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 584 | |||
| [[File:584.png]] | |||
| Baibanira | |||
| {{p|Vanilluxe}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 585 | |||
| [[File:585.png]] | |||
| Shikijika | |||
| {{p|Deerling}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 586 | |||
| [[File:586.png]] | |||
| Mebukijika | |||
| {{p|Sawsbuck}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 587 | |||
| [[File:587.png]] | |||
| Emonga | |||
| {{p|Emolga}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 588 | |||
| [[File:588.png]] | |||
| Kaburumo | |||
| {{p|Karrablast}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 589 | |||
| [[File:589.png]] | |||
| Chevargo | |||
| {{p|Escavalier}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 590 | |||
| [[File:590.png]] | |||
| Tamagetake | |||
| {{p|Foongus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 591 | |||
| [[File:591.png]] | |||
| Morobareru | |||
| {{p|Amoonguss}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 592 | |||
| [[File:592.png]] | |||
| Pururiru | |||
| {{p|Frillish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 593 | |||
| [[File:593.png]] | |||
| Burungel | |||
| {{p|Jellicent}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 594 | |||
| [[File:594.png]] | |||
| Mamanbou | |||
| {{p|Alomomola}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 595 | |||
| [[File:595.png]] | |||
| Bachuru | |||
| {{p|Joltik}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 596 | |||
| [[File:596.png]] | |||
| Dentula | |||
| {{p|Galvantula}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 597 | |||
| [[File:597.png]] | |||
| Tesshido | |||
| {{p|Ferroseed}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 598 | |||
| [[File:598.png]] | |||
| Nattorei | |||
| {{p|Ferrothorn}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 599 | |||
| [[File:599.png]] | |||
| Giaru | |||
| {{p|Klink}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 600 | |||
| [[File:600.png]] | |||
| Gigiaru | |||
| {{p|Klang}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 601 | |||
| [[File:601.png]] | |||
| Gigigiaru | |||
| {{p|Klinklang}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 602 | |||
| [[File:602.png]] | |||
| Shibishirasu | |||
| {{p|Tynamo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 603 | |||
| [[File:603.png]] | |||
| Shibibiru | |||
| {{p|Eelektrik}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 604 | |||
| [[File:604.png]] | |||
| Shibirudon | |||
| {{p|Eelektross}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 605 | |||
| [[File:605.png]] | |||
| Riguree | |||
| {{p|Elgyem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 606 | |||
| [[File:606.png]] | |||
| Oobemu | |||
| {{p|Beheeyem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 607 | |||
| [[File:607.png]] | |||
| Hitomoshi | |||
| {{p|Litwick}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 608 | |||
| [[File:608.png]] | |||
| Ranpuraa | |||
| {{p|Lampent}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 609 | |||
| [[File:609.png]] | |||
| Shandera | |||
| {{p|Chandelure}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 610 | |||
| [[File:610.png]] | |||
| Kibago | |||
| {{p|Axew}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 611 | |||
| [[File:611.png]] | |||
| Onondo | |||
| {{p|Fraxure}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 612 | |||
| [[File:612.png]] | |||
| Ononokus | |||
| {{p|Haxorus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 613 | |||
| [[File:613.png]] | |||
| Kumasyun | |||
| {{p|Cubchoo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 614 | |||
| [[File:614.png]] | |||
| Tsunbear | |||
| {{p|Beartic}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 615 | |||
| [[File:615.png]] | |||
| Furiijio | |||
| {{p|Cryogonal}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 616 | |||
| [[File:616.png]] | |||
| Chobomaki | |||
| {{p|Shelmet}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 617 | |||
| [[File:617.png]] | |||
| Agilder | |||
| {{p|Accelgor}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 618 | |||
| [[File:618.png]] | |||
| Maggyo | |||
| {{p|Stunfisk}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 619 | |||
| [[File:619.png]] | |||
| Kojofu | |||
| {{p|Mienfoo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 620 | |||
| [[File:620.png]] | |||
| Kojondo | |||
| {{p|Mienshao}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 621 | |||
| [[File:622.png]] | |||
| Gobbito | |||
| {{p|Golett}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 623 | |||
| [[File:623.png]] | |||
| Goruugu | |||
| {{p|Golurk}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 624 | |||
| [[File:624.png]] | |||
| Komatana | |||
| {{p|Pawniard}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 625 | |||
| [[File:625.png]] | |||
| Kirikizan | |||
| {{p|Bisharp}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 626 | |||
| [[File:626.png]] | |||
| Buffalon | |||
| {{p|Bouffalant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 627 | |||
| [[File:627.png]] | |||
| Washibon | |||
| {{p|Rufflet}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 628 | |||
| [[File:628.png]] | |||
| Wargle | |||
| {{p|Braviary}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 629 | |||
| [[File:629.png]] | |||
| Baruchai | |||
| {{p|Vullaby}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 630 | |||
| [[File:630.png]] | |||
| Barujiina | |||
| {{p|Mandibuzz}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 631 | |||
| [[File:631.png]] | |||
| Kuitaran | |||
| {{p|Heatmor}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 632 | |||
| [[File:632.png]] | |||
| Aianto | |||
| {{p|Durant}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 633 | |||
| [[File:633.png]] | |||
| Monozu | |||
| {{p|Deino}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 634 | |||
| [[File:634.png]] | |||
| Jiheddho | |||
| {{p|Zweilous}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 635 | |||
| [[File:635.png]] | |||
| Sazandora | |||
| {{p|Hydreigon}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 636 | |||
| [[File:636.png]] | |||
| Meraruba | |||
| {{p|Larvesta}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 637 | |||
| [[File:637.png]] | |||
| Ulgamoth | |||
| {{p|Volcarona}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 638 | |||
| [[File:638.png]] | |||
| Cobalon | |||
| {{p|Cobalion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 639 | |||
| [[File:639.png]] | |||
| Terrakion | |||
| {{p|Terrakion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 640 | |||
| [[File:640.png]] | |||
| Virizion | |||
| {{p|Virizion}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 641 | |||
| [[File:641.png]] | |||
| Tornelos | |||
| {{p|Tornadus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 642 | |||
| [[File:642.png]] | |||
| Voltolos | |||
| {{p|Thundurus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 643 | |||
| [[File:643.png]] | |||
| Reshiram | |||
| {{p|Reshiram}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 644 | |||
| [[File:644.png]] | |||
| Zekrom | |||
| {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 645 | |||
| [[File:645.png]] | |||
| Landlos | |||
| {{p|Landorus}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 646 | |||
| [[File:646.png]] | |||
| Kyurem | |||
| {{p|Kyurem}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 647 | |||
| [[File:647.png]] | |||
| Keldeo | |||
| {{p|Keldeo}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 648 | |||
| [[File:648.png]] | |||
| Meloetta | |||
| {{p|Meloetta}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| 649 | |||
| [[File:649.png]] | |||
| Genesect | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits