1,581
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Bulbacast:SE001|SE001]] | | [[Bulbacast:SE001|SE001]] | ||
| April 1, 2006 | | April 1, 2006 | ||
| Zhen Lin | | Limerick, Zhen Lin | ||
| New Pokémon names, Pokémon Diamond and Pearl features, new anime | | New Pokémon names, Pokémon Diamond and Pearl features, new anime | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| April 8, 2006 | | April 8, 2006 | ||
| Chosen of Mana, Hobbes2222, BGT, Winter | | Chosen of Mana, Hobbes2222, BGT, Winter | ||
| Call-ins and | | Call-ins and shipping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbacast:BC010|BC010]] | | [[Bulbacast:BC010|BC010]] | ||
| April 15, 2006 | | April 15, 2006 | ||
| Hobbes2222, Winter, Nintendo Theatre | | Hobbes2222, Winter, Nintendo Theatre | ||
| AG171 | | AG171, call-ins, Q&A segment | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbacast:BC011|BC011]] | |||
| April 23, 2006 | |||
| | |||
| AG172, ? | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbacast:BC012|BC012]] | |||
| April 29, 2006 | |||
| | |||
| AG173, ? | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Bulbacast|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Bulbacast|{{PAGENAME}}]] |