3,661
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Events: nintendo is done, no poke except md3 art in intro, see pkmn.com for the md3 release) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background: #705848;" | |- style="background: #705848;" | ||
| colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 Regional<br>Championships}} | | colspan="2" align="center" | {{color|78C850|VGC 2009 Regional<br>Championships}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 154: | Line 148: | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | ||
| align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 1em;" | {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|1=249|2=250|251}}}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky|PMD Explorers<br>of Sky release}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|Fall<br>2009}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848;" | {{color|78C850|USA}} | |||
| align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | | align="center" style="background: #705848; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 1em;" | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> |
edits