3,687
edits
m (→Events: fixed) |
(Been too busy lately to do these) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>28}} | | {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>28}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | | {{color|78C850|Japan}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}} | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|025}} | | {{ms|025}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|ff0000|J}}</sup> | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|133}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#TCG World Championships 2010 Eevee|TCGWC 2010<br>Eevee}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Jan.<br>11}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|May<br>30}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Japan}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{ms|493}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#Michina Arceus|Michina Arceus}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>17}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{color|78C850|April<br>9}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Germany}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{color|78C850|Austria}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{color|78C850|France}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{color|78C850|Italy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 56: | Line 76: | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|493}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#Michina Arceus|Michina Arceus}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>26}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|April<br>11}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Spain}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|385}} | | {{ms|385}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|GameStop Jirachi|GameStop<br>Jirachi}} | | {{color2|78C850|GameStop Jirachi|GameStop<br>Jirachi}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Feb.<br> | | {{color|78C850|Feb.<br>27}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|March<br>13}} | | {{color|78C850|March<br>13}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|United States}} | | {{color|78C850|United States}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}}< | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|493}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#Michina Arceus|Michina Arceus}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|March<br>5}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|April<br>2}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Finland}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|DP}}{{color2|78C850|Pokémon Platinum Version|Pt}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 8}}|1=243|2=244|3=245|4=380|5=381|6=172|7|386}}}} | | {{ms|{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 8}}|1=243|2=244|3=245|4=380|5=381|6=172|7|386}}}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 118: | ||
| {{color|78C850|Europe}} | | {{color|78C850|Europe}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|-}} | | {{color|78C850|-}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" align="center" style="background: #705848; color: #78C850; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | <small>Locations for game and platform releases refer to the their language versions</small> | | colspan="6" align="center" style="background: #705848; color: #78C850; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | <small>Locations for game and platform releases refer to the their language versions</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Front page components]]</noinclude> |
edits