3,687
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 5px solid #858585" | {| align="center" style="background: #2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 5px solid #858585" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! style="background:#444; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px;" | {{color|c3c3c3| | ! style="background:#444; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px;" | {{color|c3c3c3|Number}} | ||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3| | ! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|Image}} | ||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|Japanese}} | ! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|Japanese}} | ||
! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|English}} | ! style="background:#444" | {{color|c3c3c3|English}} | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Image:517.png]] | | [[Image:517.png]] | ||
| Munna | | Munna | ||
| Munna | | {{p|Munna}} | ||
| Munna | | Munna | ||
| Somniam | | Somniam | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Image:519.png]] | | [[Image:519.png]] | ||
| Mamepato | | Mamepato | ||
| Pidove | | {{p|Pidove}} | ||
| Poichigeon | | Poichigeon | ||
| Dusselgurr | | Dusselgurr | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Image:551.png]] | | [[Image:551.png]] | ||
| Meguroco | | Meguroco | ||
| Sandile | | {{p|Sandile}} | ||
| Mascaïman | | Mascaïman | ||
| Ganovil | | Ganovil | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Image:522.png]] | | [[Image:522.png]] | ||
| Shimama | | Shimama | ||
| Blitzle | | {{p|Blitzle}} | ||
| Zébibron | | Zébibron | ||
| Elezeba | | Elezeba | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Image:572.png]] | | [[Image:572.png]] | ||
| Chillarmy | | Chillarmy | ||
| Minccino | | {{p|Minccino}} | ||
| Chinchidou | | Chinchidou | ||
| Picochilla | | Picochilla | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Image:599.png]] | | [[Image:599.png]] | ||
| Giaru | | Giaru | ||
| Klink | | {{p|Klink}} | ||
| Tic | | Tic | ||
| Klikk | | Klikk | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Image:555.png]] | | [[Image:555.png]] | ||
| Hihidaruma | | Hihidaruma | ||
| Darmanitan | | {{p|Darmanitan}} | ||
| Darumacho | | Darumacho | ||
| Flampivian | | Flampivian | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| [[Image:526.png]] | | [[Image:526.png]] | ||
| Gigaiath | | Gigaiath | ||
| Gigalith | | {{p|Gigalith}} | ||
| Gigalithe | | Gigalithe | ||
| Brockoloss | | Brockoloss | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Castelia City.png|96px]] | ||
| Hiun City | | Hiun City | ||
| Castelia City | | {{bp|Castelia City}} | ||
| Volucité | | Volucité | ||
| Stratos City | | Stratos City | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Juniper BW Intro.png]] | ||
| Professor Araragi | | Professor Araragi | ||
| Professor Juniper | | {{bp|Professor Juniper}} | ||
| Professeure Keteleeria | | Professeure Keteleeria | ||
| Prof. Esche | | Prof. Esche | ||
| Profesora Encina | | Profesora Encina | ||
| La Prof.ssa Aralia | | La Prof.ssa Aralia | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Pigeon Breast | |||
| {{a|Big Pecks}} | |||
| Cœur de Coq | |||
| Brustbieter | |||
| Sacapecho | |||
| Pettinfuori | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Brute Force | |||
| {{a|Sheer Force}} | |||
| Sans Limite | |||
| Rohe Gewalt | |||
| Potencia Bruta | |||
| Forzabruta | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Overconfidence | |||
| {{a|Moxie}} | |||
| Impudence | |||
| Hochmut | |||
| Autoestima | |||
| Arroganza | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:BW_Prerelease_Blitzle_battle.png|96px]] | |||
| Wild Bolt | |||
| {{m|Wild Charge}} | |||
| Éclair Fou | |||
| Stromstoß-Angriff | |||
| Voltio Cruel | |||
| Sprizzalampo | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Telekinesis | |||
| {{m|Telekinesis}} | |||
| Lévikinésie | |||
| Telekinese | |||
| Telequinesis | |||
| Telecinesi | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sweep Slap | |||
| {{m|Tail Slap}} | |||
| Plumo-Queue | |||
| Kehrschelle | |||
| Plumerazo | |||
| Spazzasberla | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | | | colspan="6" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | |
edits