3,661
edits
m (dat's it.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Autoestima | | Autoestima | ||
| Arroganza | | Arroganza | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| N/A | |||
| [[File:BW_Prerelease_Blitzle_battle.png|96px]] | |||
| Wild Bolt | |||
| {{m|Wild Charge}} | |||
| Éclair Fou | |||
| Stromstoß-Angriff | |||
| Voltio Cruel | |||
| Sprizzalampo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | | | colspan="6" style="background:#2c2c2c; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | |
edits