3,687
edits
(Reverse psychology is her weakness!!) |
|||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| {{ms|272}} | | {{ms|272}} | ||
| {{ms|308}} | | {{ms|308}} | ||
|- style="background: #f87a97;" | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{color2|9b1d3a|Battle Hall|Battle<br>Hall}} | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:HallSilverprintm.PNG]] | |||
| {{color|9b1d3a|32 02800 02259}} | |||
| align="center" | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YSEFmLuFB-Q {{color|9b1d3a|Silver}}] | |||
| align="center" | {{color|9b1d3a|None}} | |||
| | |||
| {{ms|145}} | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#505050" | {{color|fff|VS}} | |||
| | |||
| {{ms|130}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits