3,687
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[File:Bag Town Map IV Sprite.png]] | | [[File:Bag Town Map IV Sprite.png]] | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Winner's Path (PokéWalker area)|Winner's Path}} | | {{color2|78C850|Winner's Path (PokéWalker area)|Winner's Path}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|May<br> | | {{color|78C850|May<br>6}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|June<br>25/26}} | | {{color|78C850|June<br>25/26}} | ||
| {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | | {{color|78C850|Wi-Fi}} | ||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}{{color|ffff00|PAL}}</sup> | | {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}}<sup>{{color|0000ff|US}}{{color|ffff00|PAL}}</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 77: | Line 63: | ||
! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ! {{color|4f5c2e|Need}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|133}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#US Video Game Championships 2010 Eevee|VGC 2010<br>Eevee}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|May<br>8}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Aug.<br>15}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|USA}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |||
| {{ms|133}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|List of Nintendo event Pokémon in 2010#Europe Video Game Championships 2010 Eevee|VGC 2010<br>Eevee}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|May<br>29}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|June<br>19}} | |||
| {{color|78C850|Europe}} | |||
| {{color2|78C850|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HGSS}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #705848" | |- align="center" style="background: #705848" | ||
| {{ms|243}} | | {{ms|243}} |
edits