507
edits
m (→France) |
m (→United States: Newport, Kentucky) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Kansas | | StreetPass meetup, Hosted by StreetPass Kansas | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/583845768341338/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/583845768341338/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Kentucky | |||
| Newport | |||
| GameStop, 1697 Monmouth St | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Louisiana | | Louisiana |