422
edits
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShinyLinoone (talk | contribs) (→United States: Added details for Columbia, SC location) |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|South Carolina | |||
|Columbia | |||
|Gamestop Columbiana Station 240 Harbison Blvd Ste 3 | |||
|Midnight Launch; line begins at 10 PM | |||
| | |||
|Done in conjunction with midnight launch for Super Smash Bros. for the Wii U | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| South Dakota | | South Dakota |
edits