3,716
edits
m (→Webmasters) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2004 | | style="padding:5px" | 2004 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden | | style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden Chief of Staff | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Evil Figment}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Evil Figment}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | June 10, 2012 | | style="padding:5px" | June 10, 2012 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Canada}} Canada | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Canada}} Canada | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden | | style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden Chief of Staff | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Zhen Lin}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Zhen Lin}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | April 28, 2011 | | style="padding:5px" | April 28, 2011 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|England}} England | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|England}} England | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | Deputy Chief of Staff, Former BMGf Head Administrator <span style="font-size:80%"> </span> | ||
|- style="background:transparent" | |- style="background:transparent" | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Former Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(2005-2009)</span> | | style="padding:5px" | Former Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(2005-2009)</span> | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Xan Hutcheon}} (Bikini Miltank) | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2010 | | style="padding:5px" | 2010 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|the dark lord trombonator}} (trom) | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|the dark lord trombonator}} (trom) | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2009 | | style="padding:5px" | 2009 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|New Zealand}} New Zealand | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|New Zealand}} New Zealand | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|RexRacer}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|RexRacer}} | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2009 | | style="padding:5px" | 2009 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Werdnae}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Werdnae}} | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2010 | | style="padding:5px" | 2010 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|New Zealand}} New Zealand | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|New Zealand}} New Zealand | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Maverick Nate}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Maverick Nate}} | ||
| style="background:# | | style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2014 | | style="padding:5px" | 2014 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Associate Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | | style="padding:5px" | Associate Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Adil}} | ||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | | style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2010 | | style="padding:5px" | 2010 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Pakistan}} Pakistan | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Pakistan}} Pakistan | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | | style="padding:5px" | Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | ||
|- style="background:transparent" | |||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Water Max}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px" | 2011 | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Associate Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2017)</span> | |||
|- style="background:transparent" | |- style="background:transparent" | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. |
edits