3,716
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2004 | | style="padding:5px" | 2004 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden | | style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden Chief of Staff | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Evil Figment}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Evil Figment}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | June 10, 2012 | | style="padding:5px" | June 10, 2012 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Canada}} Canada | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Canada}} Canada | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden | | style="padding:5px" | Bulbagarden Chief of Staff | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Zhen Lin}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Zhen Lin}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | April 28, 2011 | | style="padding:5px" | April 28, 2011 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|England}} England | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|England}} England | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | Deputy Chief of Staff, Former BMGf Head Administrator <span style="font-size:80%"> </span> | ||
|- style="background:transparent" | |- style="background:transparent" | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Former Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(2005-2009)</span> | | style="padding:5px" | Former Bulbanews Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(2005-2009)</span> | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Xan Hutcheon}} (Bikini Miltank) | ||
| style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | | style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px" | Inactive | ||
| style="padding:5px" | 2010 | | style="padding:5px" | 2010 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Pakistan}} Pakistan | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Pakistan}} Pakistan | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | | style="padding:5px" | Former Deputy Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2014)</span> | ||
|- style="background:transparent" | |||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Water Max}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px" | 2011 | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Associate Editor-in-Chief <span style="font-size:80%">(since 2017)</span> | |||
|- style="background:transparent" | |- style="background:transparent" | ||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/editboard|this list]] may contain more recent information. |
edits