700
edits
m (→Season 7) |
m (→Season 7) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | |||
| TBA | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, DarthWolf, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, glik | |||
| TBA | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | |||
| TBA | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, DarthWolf, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, glik | |||
| TBA | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | | | style="white-space: nowrap" | March 3, 2019 | ||
| Generation 8 Reveal Discussion | | Generation 8 Reveal Discussion | ||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, dragon_nataku, TeaWest, Zachie | | Magnificent Entertainer, glik, dragon_nataku, TeaWest, Zachie | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UVYYRBNin2Y Watch on YouTube] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 17 | | 17 |