700
edits
m (→Season 7) |
m (→Season 7) |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 26, 2019 | |||
| Dessert | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, Elieson | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uGSCI9CHX8U Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 7, 2019 | |||
| Gen 1 Games (Trivia Gameshow) | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, DarthWolf, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, glik | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jAf_QYVCJas Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 3, 2019 | |||
| Generation 8 Reveal Discussion | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, dragon_nataku, TeaWest, Zachie | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UVYYRBNin2Y Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 12, 2018 | |||
| Generation 8 Hopes/Wants | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, Lone_Garurumon, dragon_nataku, Guzma | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O6R6qlV2Weg Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 23, 2018 | |||
| Smash DLC Speculation | |||
| glik, CheffOfGames, Guzma, TeaWest, Hanzo | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7m1Cd4uL3rU Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 28, 2018 | |||
| Bulbacast Trivia Gameshow #1: Classic Monsters | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Hanzo, glik | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s_pg0k8-xHA Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | August 19, 2018 | |||
| Movies Live Cast | |||
| Saphir, glik, Guzma, dragon_nataku, CheffOfGames, The World of Kevin C! | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lUsyU5zv4h8 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 17, 2018 | |||
| E3 Reactions Live Cast | |||
| Saphir, Evie, glik, Guzma, Slife | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T8d1aK8_oDM Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 10, 2018 | |||
| E3 Predictions/New Pokémon Games | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Evie, dragon_nataku, glik, TeaWest, Guzma, Saphir, DarthWolf, Lone_Garurumon, CheffOfGames | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=529sDQH4E58 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 3, 2018 | |||
| Bulbacast Movie Night #1: Mewtwo Strikes Back | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, dragon_nataku, Fluttershy of Light, Saphir, DarthWolf, noworry, Cresselia92 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9mmw-c4JDFQ Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 20, 2018 | |||
| Video Games | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, dragon_nataku, Saphir, Lone_Garurumon | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JwOeFKMlKME Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9.5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 4, 2018 | |||
| E3 Predictions | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMmkxqZJ-mI Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 4, 2018 | |||
| May the 4th Be With You Special | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hxQvYLZr3_4 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 29, 2018 | |||
| Ultra Disaster | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Mpekd_Ql0c Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 22, 2018 | |||
| Hackathon Live Cast | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Evie, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, Lone_Garurumon | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pn0oG1rARds Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 15, 2018 | |||
| A Host of Puns | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TO44ZlMzZF4 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 8, 2018 | |||
| Anime, TCG, and Manga | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, TeaWest, Saphir, Flaze, Lone_Garurumon | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2k21Q_2rL_w Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 25, 2018 | |||
| Nintendo Direct (March 8th) | |||
| RQ, glik, TeaWest, Saphir, Lone_Garurumon, SoaringDylan, DarthWolf, noworry, Cresselia92 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g118e8DHP90 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 27, 2018 | |||
| History with Pokémon | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, dragon_nataku, Midorikawa, RQ, SoaringDylan, Saphir, noworry, Cresselia92 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OR6d-vQTsv0 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 21, 2018 | |||
| 2017 - Year of Gaming in Review | |||
| RQ, Maniacal Engineer, glik, Saphir | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0td3JAlaMzo Watch on YouTube]<br>[https://soundcloud.com/bulbacast/s07-e04 Listen on SoundCloud] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | | | style="white-space: nowrap" | February 12, 2018 | ||
| | | Holiday Special | ||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, noworry | | Maniacal Engineer, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, noworry | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EaHRH8t0qUM Watch on YouTube]<br>[https://soundcloud.com/bulbacast/s07-e03 Listen on SoundCloud] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | January 25, 2018 | | style="white-space: nowrap" | January 25, 2018 | ||
| | | Ultra Sun / Ultra Moon Review | ||
| RQ, Maniacal Engineer, glik, Soki, Saphir, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, noworry | | RQ, Maniacal Engineer, glik, Soki, Saphir, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, noworry | ||
| [https://soundcloud.com/bulbacast/s07-e02 Listen on SoundCloud] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=My2vxCbVokQ Watch on YouTube]<br>[https://soundcloud.com/bulbacast/s07-e02 Listen on SoundCloud] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 1 | | 1 |