700
edits
m (→Season 7) |
m (→Season 7) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 26, 2019 | |||
| Dessert | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, Elieson | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uGSCI9CHX8U Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 7, 2019 | |||
| Gen 1 Games (Trivia Gameshow) | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, DarthWolf, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, glik | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jAf_QYVCJas Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 3, 2019 | |||
| Generation 8 Reveal Discussion | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, dragon_nataku, TeaWest, Zachie | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UVYYRBNin2Y Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 12, 2018 | |||
| Generation 8 Hopes/Wants | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, Lone_Garurumon, dragon_nataku, Guzma | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O6R6qlV2Weg Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 16 | | 16 |