Template:AdminLevels: Difference between revisions
(splitting staff structure in half) |
m (Webmasters > Board of Editors) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="20%" | {| width="20%" class="roundy" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #4E8234; background: #a1c747; margin-left: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px; float:right; text-align:center" | ||
! colspan=2 | [[Bulbanews:Staff|{{color|000|Administrative | ! colspan="2" style="font-size:110%; padding-top:4px; padding-bottom:4px" | [[Bulbanews:Staff|{{color|000|Administrative Hierarchy}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" colspan=2 | [[Bulbanews:Webmasters|{{color|000|Webmasters}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | ↓ | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" colspan=2 | [[Bulbanews:Board of editors|{{color|000|Board of Editors}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| ↙ | | ↙ | ||
| ↘ | | ↘ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" width="10%" | [[Bulbanews:Bureaucrats|{{color|000|Bureaucrats}}]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" width="10%" | [[Bulbanews:Senior Writers|{{color|000|Sr. Writers}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ↓ | | ↓ | ||
| ↓ | | ↓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" width="10%" | [[Bulbanews:Support Staff|{{color|000|Support Staff}}]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" width="10%" | [[Bulbanews:Columnists|{{color|000|Columnists}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| ↓ | | ↓ | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 1px solid #4E8234; background: #ffe; font-size:90%;" width="10%" | [[Bulbanews:Writers|{{color|000|Writers}}]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |