507
edits
m (→Mexico: Correction) |
m (→United States: Added additional Wisconsisn events) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Wisconsin | | Wisconsin | ||
| Madison | | Madison | ||
| GameStop, State Street | | GameStop, State Street | ||
| 9pm, October 11th | | 9pm, October 11th | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Wisconsin | |||
| Oconomowoc | |||
| Kowabunga Comics, 102 N. Main St. | |||
| 1am to 4pm, October 12th | |||
| After party for GameStop Watertown event (see below) | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/387744711352964/ Facebook] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Wisconsin | |||
| Watertown | |||
| GameStop, 1905 Market Way | |||
| 9pm to Midnight, October 11th | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/387744711352964/ Facebook] | |||
|} | |} | ||