507
edits
m (More Nintendo World updates) |
m (Added GameStop, Jefferson City, Missouri) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Trivia, Tournaments, etc. Free if pre-ordered from Level Up Games, $10 otherwise. | | Trivia, Tournaments, etc. Free if pre-ordered from Level Up Games, $10 otherwise. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/168066790031314 Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/168066790031314 Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Missouri | |||
| Jefferson City | |||
| GameStop, 707 Stoneridge Blvd #102 | |||
| Launch Day Event | |||
| Hosted by local StreetPass group | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| New York | | New York |