1,004
edits
(→United Kingdom: There have been clipboard errors. Is this correct.) |
(→United Kingdom: Adding York from given permission too.) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Hosted by StreetPass Leeds | | Hosted by StreetPass Leeds | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/1511153315794660/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/1511153315794660/ Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| North Yorkshire | |||
| York | |||
| GAME Church Street | |||
| 27th November | |||
| Hosted by the University of York Pokémon Society | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits