1,878
edits
(bmgf discussion link) |
|||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Oshawott|80}} || {{e|Water}} || JR Train Rally promo | | 080/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Oshawott|80}} || {{e|Water}} || JR Train Rally promo | ||
|- | |||
| 081/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Emolga|81}} || {{e|Lightning}} || Summer Carnival Promo:<br>Rotation Battle/Open Challenge participant's award | |||
|- | |||
| 082/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|PlusPower|82}} || I || Summer Carnival Promo:<br>Summer Carnival Cup participant's award | |||
|- | |||
| 083/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Grass Energy|83}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 084/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Fire Energy|84}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 085/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Water Energy|85}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 086/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Lightning Energy|86}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 087/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Psychic Energy|87}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 088/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Fighting Energy|88}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 089/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Darkness Energy|89}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |||
| 090/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Metal Energy|90}} || E || Summer Carnival Promo: Winner's Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/BW-P || [[Bandai TCG promotional cards revealed|Cinccino]] || {{e|Colorless}} || Pokémon Kids Special promo | | ???/BW-P || [[Bandai TCG promotional cards revealed|Cinccino]] || {{e|Colorless}} || Pokémon Kids Special promo | ||
Line 210: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/BW-P || [[Bandai TCG promotional cards revealed|Ducklett]] || {{e|Water}} || Pokémon Kids Special promo | | ???/BW-P || [[Bandai TCG promotional cards revealed|Ducklett]] || {{e|Water}} || Pokémon Kids Special promo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/BW-P || Luxio || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive/Hail Blizzard}} booster pack promotion | | ???/BW-P || Luxio || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive/Hail Blizzard}} booster pack promotion |