700
edits
m (→Season 7) |
m (→Season 7) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 20 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 26, 2019 | |||
| Dessert | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, Elieson | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uGSCI9CHX8U Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 19 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 7, 2019 | |||
| Gen 1 Games (Trivia Gameshow) | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, DarthWolf, CheffOfGames, Lone_Garurumon, glik | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jAf_QYVCJas Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 18 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | March 3, 2019 | |||
| Generation 8 Reveal Discussion | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, dragon_nataku, TeaWest, Zachie | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UVYYRBNin2Y Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 17 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | February 12, 2018 | |||
| Generation 8 Hopes/Wants | |||
| Magnificent Entertainer, glik, Lone_Garurumon, dragon_nataku, Guzma | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O6R6qlV2Weg Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | December 23, 2018 | |||
| Smash DLC Speculation | |||
| glik, CheffOfGames, Guzma, TeaWest, Hanzo | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7m1Cd4uL3rU Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | October 28, 2018 | |||
| Bulbacast Trivia Gameshow #1: Classic Monsters | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Hanzo, glik | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s_pg0k8-xHA Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | August 19, 2018 | |||
| Movies Live Cast | |||
| Saphir, glik, Guzma, dragon_nataku, CheffOfGames, The World of Kevin C! | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lUsyU5zv4h8 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 17, 2018 | |||
| E3 Reactions Live Cast | |||
| Saphir, Evie, glik, Guzma, Slife | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T8d1aK8_oDM Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 10, 2018 | |||
| E3 Predictions/New Pokémon Games | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Evie, dragon_nataku, glik, TeaWest, Guzma, Saphir, DarthWolf, Lone_Garurumon, CheffOfGames | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=529sDQH4E58 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | June 3, 2018 | |||
| Bulbacast Movie Night #1: Mewtwo Strikes Back | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, dragon_nataku, Fluttershy of Light, Saphir, DarthWolf, noworry, Cresselia92 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9mmw-c4JDFQ Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 20, 2018 | |||
| Video Games | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, dragon_nataku, Saphir, Lone_Garurumon | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JwOeFKMlKME Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9.5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | May 4, 2018 | |||
| E3 Predictions | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMmkxqZJ-mI Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | | | style="white-space: nowrap" | May 4, 2018 | ||
| | | May the 4th Be With You Special | ||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, | | Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hxQvYLZr3_4 Watch on YouTube] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 29, 2018 | |||
| Ultra Disaster | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Mpekd_Ql0c Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 19: | Line 97: | ||
| Hackathon Live Cast | | Hackathon Live Cast | ||
| Maniacal Engineer, Evie, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, Lone_Garurumon | | Maniacal Engineer, Evie, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, Lone_Garurumon | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pn0oG1rARds Watch on YouTube] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 15, 2018 | |||
| A Host of Puns | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TO44ZlMzZF4 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 7 | | 7 |