320
edits
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} Netherlands | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} Netherlands | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Bulbapedia staff | | style="padding:5px" | Bulbapedia staff | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|$aturn¥oshi}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|$aturn¥oshi}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 54: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Japanese | | style="padding:5px" | Japanese | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Believix}} | ||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | | style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Nov. | | style="padding:5px" | Nov. 22, 2014 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag| | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Lebanon}} Lebanon | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | French | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Bluesun}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Bluesun}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 66: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Japanese | | style="padding:5px" | Japanese | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|DeviantDreamer}} | ||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | | style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Nov. 21, 2014 | | style="padding:5px" | Nov. 21, 2014 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag| | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | Dutch | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Rhm2768}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Rhm2768}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 78: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Korean | | style="padding:5px" | Korean | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u| | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|TheMew}} | ||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | | style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | Nov. 21, 2014 | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag| | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | ||
| style="padding:5px" | | | style="padding:5px" | Dutch | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Wowy}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Wowy}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 101: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Philippines}} The Philippines | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Philippines}} The Philippines | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Chinese | | style="padding:5px" | Chinese | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Littlenintengirl}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Sept. 3, 2017 | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|United States}} United States | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Japanese | |||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
|- style="background:transparent" | |- style="background:transparent" |