507
edits
m (Additional locations) |
m (Another Costa Rican location) |
||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
| Free Food, Exhibitions, Contests, Models | | Free Food, Exhibitions, Contests, Models | ||
| [http://www.facebook.com/events/513962092025203 Facebook] | | [http://www.facebook.com/events/513962092025203 Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| San José | |||
| Revolution Space, Pérez (25 metros norte de Coopealianza Central, Contiguo a Lotus) | |||
| 7pm, October 11th to 12:30am, October 12th | |||
| Pokémon TCG, Raffles, etc | |||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/169090429960231/ Facebook] | |||
|} | |} | ||