2,407
edits
No edit summary |
(Going with this one for now since it's been more than 2 months since staff was changed.) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
: ''See: [[Special:Listusers/bureaucrat|List of bureaucrats]]'' | : ''See: [[Special:Listusers/bureaucrat|List of bureaucrats]]'' | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
{| | {| style="{{roundy|1em}} background:#a1c747; border:2px solid #4E8234;" align="center" width="100%" | ||
|- | ! style="padding:3px;" | Username | ||
{{ | ! style="padding:3px;" | Activity | ||
{{ | ! style="padding:3px;" | Since | ||
{{ | ! style="padding:3px;" | Location | ||
|- | ! style="padding:3px;" | Position | ||
{{ | |- style="background:#ffe;" | ||
|}{{- | | style="padding:5px;" | {{u|Kogoro}} | ||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px;" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | May 26, 2009 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|Canada}} Canada | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{u|Jioruji Derako}} | |||
| style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px;" | Inactive | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | November 2, 2009 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|United States}} United States | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{u|Sketch}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px;" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | November 1, 2009 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|United States}} United States | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{u|electAbuzzzz}} | |||
| style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px;" | Inactive | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | March 27, 2011 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|Israel}} Israel | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{u|CoolPikachu!}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px;" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | November 21, 2009 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|United States}} United States | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{u|Zhen Lin}} | |||
| style="background:#F97C5B; padding:5px;" | Inactive | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | 2005 | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | {{flag|Singapore}} Singapore | |||
| style="padding:5px;" | Bulbapedia staff | |||
|- style="background:#ffe;" | |||
|- style="background:transparent;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; padding-left:5px" | While Bulbanews makes every effort to keep this list updated, [[Special:ListUsers/jr-admin|this list]] may contain more recent information. | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
==Powers== | ==Powers== |
edits