507
edits
m (→Australia) |
m (→United States: - Twitter submissions) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Davis | | Davis | ||
| GameStop, 1361 W Covell Blvd | | GameStop, 1361 W Covell Blvd | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| California | |||
| Irvine | |||
| GameStop The Crossroads, 3972 Barranca Pkwy, Ste B | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 333: | Line 340: | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Texas | |||
| Frisco | |||
| GameStop Stonebriar Centre, 2601 Preston Rd, Ste 1028 | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| Pokémon Tournaments (<16 and 17+ divisions) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |