3,716
edits
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | | style="padding:5px" | {{flag|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | ||
| style="padding:5px" | Dutch | | style="padding:5px" | Dutch | ||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Haruon}} | |||
| style="background:#84ED68; padding:5px" | Active | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Nov. 23, 2014 | |||
| style="padding:5px" | {{flag|Mexico}} Mexico | |||
| style="padding:5px" | Spanish | |||
|- style="background:#ffe" | |- style="background:#ffe" | ||
| style="padding:5px" | {{u|Jdsaphir}} | | style="padding:5px" | {{u|Jdsaphir}} |
edits