1,004
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Midnight launch with activities from 8pm hosted by the Bristol Pokémon Academy. | | Midnight launch with activities from 8pm hosted by the Bristol Pokémon Academy. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/539636906374153 Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/539636906374153 Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| North Yorkshire | |||
| York | |||
| GAME Church Street | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits