507
edits
m (Email submissions) |
m (Submissions via @Bulbagarden on Twitter) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Super Smash Bros. for 3DS Tournament, Food, Drinks, Raffles and Prizes. Organised by StreetPass San Diego | | Super Smash Bros. for 3DS Tournament, Food, Drinks, Raffles and Prizes. Organised by StreetPass San Diego | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/656678754453178 Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/656678754453178 Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| California | |||
| Palmdale | |||
| GameStop, 39450 10th St W Ste C | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| California | | California | ||
| Santa Cruz | | Santa Cruz | ||
| Level Up Games, 113 Locust St | | Level Up Games, 113 Locust St | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Connecticut | |||
| Mansfield Center | |||
| GameStop East Brook Mall, 96 Storrs Rd | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 72: | Line 86: | ||
| Glassboro | | Glassboro | ||
| GameStop, 721 Delsea Dr N | | GameStop, 721 Delsea Dr N | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| New York | |||
| Rensselaer | |||
| GameStop, 307 Troy Road | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| North Carolina | |||
| Cary | |||
| GameStop Centrum At Crossroad, 2472 Walnut St | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| North Carolina | |||
| Raleigh | |||
| GameStop North Hills, 4154 Main At North Hills St Ste 112 | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 100: | Line 135: | ||
| College Station | | College Station | ||
| GameStop, 2001 Texas Ave S #200 | | GameStop, 2001 Texas Ave S #200 | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Texas | |||
| Grand Prairie | |||
| GameStop Grand Prairie Plaza, 2205 W Interstate 20 Ste 300 | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 165: | ||
| Lethbridge | | Lethbridge | ||
| EB Games Park Place (Outside), 501 1 Ave. S | | EB Games Park Place (Outside), 501 1 Ave. S | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| British Columbia | |||
| Burnaby | |||
| EB Games Metrotown Mall, 4700 Kingsway | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 130: | Line 179: | ||
| North York | | North York | ||
| EB Games Fairview Mall, 1800 Sheppard Avenue East | | EB Games Fairview Mall, 1800 Sheppard Avenue East | ||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Ontario | |||
| Toronto | |||
| EB Games Eaton Centre, 220 Yonge St | |||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | | ||
Line 194: | Line 250: | ||
| 11pm, 27th November | | 11pm, 27th November | ||
| Hosted by the Bristol Pokémon Academy | | Hosted by the Bristol Pokémon Academy | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/701753386558096/ Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/701753386558096/ Facebook] (Link currently unavailable? Private event?) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| North Yorkshire | | North Yorkshire |