507
edits
m (→United States: Nintendo World) |
|||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Trivia, Tournaments, etc. Free if pre-ordered from Level Up Games, $10 otherwise. | | Trivia, Tournaments, etc. Free if pre-ordered from Level Up Games, $10 otherwise. | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/events/168066790031314 Facebook] | | [https://www.facebook.com/events/168066790031314 Facebook] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| New York | |||
| New York | |||
| Nintendo World Store | |||
| 8pm, November 11th | |||
| | |||
| [https://twitter.com/Nintendo_World/ Twitter] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Ohio | | Ohio |