694
edits
m (→Season 7) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; width: 300px" | Cast | ||
! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ! style="background: #DCB6F2; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Listen | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | |||
| (coming soon) | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik, dragon_nataku, Saphir, Lone_Garurumon | |||
| (coming soon) | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| 9.5 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | |||
| (coming soon) | |||
| Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | |||
| (coming soon) | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | | style="white-space: nowrap" | TBD | ||
| (coming soon) | | (coming soon) | ||
| Maniacal Engineer, glik | | Maniacal Engineer, Archaic, Evie, RQ, glik, Saphir, DarthWolf | ||
| (coming soon) | | (coming soon) | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS2 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 29, 2018 | |||
| Ultra Disaster | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Mpekd_Ql0c Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
Line 20: | Line 38: | ||
| Maniacal Engineer, Evie, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, Lone_Garurumon | | Maniacal Engineer, Evie, glik, TeaWest, dragon_nataku, Lone_Garurumon | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pn0oG1rARds Watch on YouTube] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pn0oG1rARds Watch on YouTube] | ||
|- style="background: #fef" | |||
| BTS1 | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap" | April 15, 2018 | |||
| A Host of Puns | |||
| Maniacal Engineer | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TO44ZlMzZF4 Watch on YouTube] | |||
|- style="background: #fef" | |- style="background: #fef" | ||
| 7 | | 7 |