507
edits
m (→United States: - Twitter submissions) |
m (→United States: - More Twitter submissions) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| Smash Tournament | | Smash Tournament | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Florida | |||
| Pensacola | |||
| GameStop Creighton Commons, 2620 Creighton Rd, Ste 101 | |||
| Midnight Launch, Opens from 9pm | |||
| Smash Tournaments | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
Line 347: | Line 354: | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| Pokémon Tournaments (<16 and 17+ divisions) | | Pokémon Tournaments (<16 and 17+ divisions) | ||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Texas | |||
| Garland | |||
| GameStop Grand Prairie Plaza, 2205 W Interstate 20 Ste 300 | |||
| Midnight Launch | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Texas | | Texas | ||
| Grand Prairie | | Grand Prairie | ||
| GameStop | | GameStop Broadway Corners S/C, 5949 Broadway Blvd, Ste 130 | ||
| Midnight Launch | | Midnight Launch | ||
| | | |